Franziskanerkloster Zeitz - Maßnahme zur Förderung von Lebendigen Zentren - Umbau der Klausur, 06712 Zeitz, Steinsgraben 15 hier: Los 210821 Kultur- und Pflasterarbeiten
TED · 602987-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameStadt Zeitz, Der Oberbürgermeister, Fachbereich Ordnungswesen
CountryDE
Published2026-09-02
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€16,836 · 16,835.81 EUR
WinnerC.L. Baudienstleistung Baumanagement
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Zeitz, Der Oberbürgermeister, Fachbereich Ordnungswesen in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| HL WILA KG | 1 | €385,684 | 2026-09-01 |
| Heinrich Schmid GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €243,135 | 2026-09-01 |
| Blechschmidt Bau GmbH | 1 | €115,087 | 2026-06-24 |
| Steinmetzbetrieb Matthias F. Hoff | 1 | €34,722 | 2026-09-01 |
| MS bauMontageService | 1 | €23,111 | 2026-09-01 |
CPV codes
45233222 Construction workDescription
Franziskanerkloster Zeitz - Maßnahme zur Förderung von Lebendigen Zentren - Umbau der Klausur, 06712 Zeitz, Steinsgraben 15 hier: Los 210821 Kultur- und Pflasterarbeiten - Herstellung 40 m² Natursteinpflaster