GNUE Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg, Sanierung und Umbau "Kühnhaus" (SLB-2026-0241)
TED · 610274-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameAmt für Immobilien- und Baumanagement MD (AIB Magdeburg) Zentraleinheit Vergabe
CountryDE
Published2026-09-04
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Amt für Immobilien- und Baumanagement MD (AIB Magdeburg) Zentraleinheit Vergabe in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Buna Bau GmbH | 1 | €343,727 | 2026-09-04 |
| Steinle Bau GmbH | 1 | €332,984 | 2026-07-09 |
CPV codes
45214610 Construction workDescription
KKE 304 Rohbauarbeiten