GNUE Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg, Sanierung und Umbau "Kühnhaus" - KKE 302 Abbruch nicht statisch, Schadstoffsanierung (SLB-2026-0083)
TED · 612244-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameAmt für Immobilien- und Baumanagement MD (AIB Magdeburg) Zentraleinheit Vergabe
CountryDE
Published2026-09-04
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Amt für Immobilien- und Baumanagement MD (AIB Magdeburg) Zentraleinheit Vergabe in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Palme & Seifert GmbH | 1 | €1,992,025 | 2026-09-04 |
| Steinle Bau GmbH | 1 | €332,984 | 2026-07-09 |
CPV codes
45111100 Construction work45111000 Construction workDescription
KKE 302 Abbruch nicht statisch, Schadstoffsanierung