Umbau Gemeindehaus Aldrans (Gewerk: Trockenbau)
TED · 606598-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeinde Aldrans in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fröschl AG & Co. KG | 1 | €2,728,982 | 2026-08-04 |
| Schafferer Holzbau GmbH | 1 | €463,938 | 2026-09-03 |
| Spechtenhauser Holz- und Glasbau GmbH | 1 | €268,816 | 2026-09-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeinde Aldrans buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45300000 Construction work45320000 Construction workDescription
Siehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen