Bauauftrag Umbau Gemeindehaus Aldrans (Gewerk: Fenster und Türen)
TED · 607192-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€268,816 · 268,816 EUR
WinnerSpechtenhauser Holz- und Glasbau GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeinde Aldrans in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fröschl AG & Co. KG | 1 | €2,728,982 | 2026-08-04 |
| Schafferer Holzbau GmbH | 1 | €463,938 | 2026-09-03 |
| G.R.O.M. Bau GmbH | 1 | €300,622 | 2026-09-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeinde Aldrans buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45400000 Construction work45421100 Construction workDescription
Siehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen