A00 Sanierung VBA Wien – Niederösterreich [VBA20WNOE], Lieferleistung WW und WWW
TED · 598276-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameAutobahnen- und Schnellstraßen- Finanzierungs-Aktiengesellschaft
CountryAT
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Autobahnen- und Schnellstraßen- Finanzierungs-Aktiengesellschaft in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leyrer + Graf | 1 | €1,350,604 | 2026-05-11 |
| Porsche Austria Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. OG | 1 | — | 2026-08-14 |
CPV codes
34992200 Transport equipmentDescription
A00 Sanierung VBA Wien – Niederösterreich [VBA20WNOE], Lieferleistung WW und WWW