AQUISIÇÃO PARA RENOVAÇÃO PARQUE INFORMÁTICO PARA O IUM
TED · 606479-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-10-01
Buyer
NameEstado-Maior-General das Forças Armadas (EMGFA)
CountryPT
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-01
Value
Estimated€182,770 · 182,770 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Estado-Maior-General das Forças Armadas (EMGFA) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| VISUALSTAR - SOLUÇÕES AUDIOVISUAIS, LDA | WORTEN - EQUIPAMENTOS PARA O LAR S.A. | EXITUS, SOLUÇÕES TECNOLÓGICAS, LDA | 1 | €44,237 | 2026-09-01 |
Full buyer profile: what Estado-Maior-General das Forças Armadas (EMGFA) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30200000 Office & computing machineryDescription
AQUISIÇÃO PARA RENOVAÇÃO PARQUE INFORMÁTICO PARA O IUM