Aquisição de Plataforma de Conhecimento Situacional
TED · 499053-2026Contract noticeClosed 16 days ago
Buyer
NameEstado-Maior-General das Forças Armadas (EMGFA)
CountryPT
Published2026-07-20
Deadline2026-08-19
Value
Estimated€300,000 · 300,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Estado-Maior-General das Forças Armadas (EMGFA) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| VISUALSTAR - SOLUÇÕES AUDIOVISUAIS, LDA | WORTEN - EQUIPAMENTOS PARA O LAR S.A. | EXITUS, SOLUÇÕES TECNOLÓGICAS, LDA | 1 | €44,237 | 2026-09-01 |
Full buyer profile: what Estado-Maior-General das Forças Armadas (EMGFA) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30211300 Office & computing machineryDescription
Aquisição de Plataforma de Conhecimento Situacional