EMSR-Technik
TED · 503497-2026Contract noticeClosed 10 days ago
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Emschergenossenschaft in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bernemann GmbH | 3 | €3,398,401 | 2026-08-28 |
| Geo-Bau GmbH&Co.KG | 3 | €2,724,139 | 2026-08-26 |
| STRABAG AG | 2 | €4,945,162 | 2026-08-28 |
| Bauunternehmung Gebr. Echterhoff GmbH & Co. KG | 2 | €185,322 | 2026-07-22 |
| Klaus Stewering GmbH & Co. KG | 2 | €22,317 | 2026-08-27 |
Full buyer profile: what Emschergenossenschaft buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45315100 Construction work45315300 Construction work45315400 Construction work45315500 Construction work45315600 Construction work45315700 Construction work45312310 Construction workDescription
Im Rahmen des Forschungs- und Entwicklungsvorhabens E-BO(2)t beabsichtigt die Emschergenossenschaft auf der KA Bottrop die Errichtung einer Anlage zur Wasserstoffproduktion, CO2 Abscheidung aus Faulgas und der Herstellung von Methanol. In dieser Vergabeeinheit wird die EMSR-Technik angefragt.