Usługa regeneracji zużytych szczotek do oczyszczarek podciśnieniowych i lotniskowych w latach 2025-2027
TED · 611350-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€426,603 · 1,847,745.28 PLN
WinnerKastell Poschlod Maj Spółka Komandytowa
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Polskie Porty Lotnicze S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SAVICON Sp. z o.o. | 2 | €1,732,119 | 2026-09-04 |
| Savicon sp. z o.o. | 1 | €780,699 | 2026-09-03 |
| Palarnie Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Spółka komandytowa | 1 | €528,758 | 2026-09-04 |
| BMW Vertriebs GmbH | 1 | €212,644 | 2026-09-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Polskie Porty Lotnicze S.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50116000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Przedmiotem Zamówienia jest wykonanie regeneracji szczotek do oczyszczarek lotniskowych: Overaasen RS400, Boschung Jet Broom, Overaasen RS200, Schorling P-17, Schmidt CFB-5500S, Johnston VX 800, Schorling 3000, SCHMIDT AS990, Schmidt TJS 630, Boschung Pony P4T