Usługa serwisowania kabin dla palących w Terminalu na Lotnisku Chopina w Warszawie w latach 2025 - 2026
TED · 609595-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€528,758 · 2,290,211 PLN
WinnerPalarnie Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Spółka komandytowa
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Polskie Porty Lotnicze S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SAVICON Sp. z o.o. | 2 | €1,732,119 | 2026-09-04 |
| Savicon sp. z o.o. | 1 | €780,699 | 2026-09-03 |
| Kastell Poschlod Maj Spółka Komandytowa | 1 | €426,603 | 2026-09-04 |
| BMW Vertriebs GmbH | 1 | €212,644 | 2026-09-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Polskie Porty Lotnicze S.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50700000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Świadczenie usługi serwisowania kabin dla palących w Terminalu na Lotnisku Chopina w Warszawie w latach 2025 - 2026