Metallbauarbeiten Türen 70-00212-3900-08 - PR1214428-3900-B
TED · 600451-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
CountryDE
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft zur Förderung der angewandten Forschung e.V. - Einkauf B12 - Vergabestelle Bau in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Prisma Bauisolierung GmbH | 2 | €85,508 | 2026-07-21 |
| Solutions and Handling SH GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-07-22 |
| Akustik-, Stuck- und Trockenbau Sommer GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-09-01 |
| Diehl GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-08-26 |
| Trube+ Kings Fassadentechnik GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-07-13 |
CPV codes
45421131 Construction work45262670 Construction work44221200 Construction materials & structures44221220 Construction materials & structuresDescription
Metallbauarbeiten Türen 70-00212-3900-08