Metallbau 70-00001-3790-314 - PR1277712-3790-B
TED · 611354-2026Contract noticeCloses in 25 days · 2026-09-29
Buyer
CountryDE
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-09-29
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft zur Förderung der angewandten Forschung e.V. - Einkauf B12 - Vergabestelle Bau in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Prisma Bauisolierung GmbH | 2 | €85,508 | 2026-07-21 |
| Solutions and Handling SH GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-07-22 |
| Akustik-, Stuck- und Trockenbau Sommer GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-09-01 |
| Diehl GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-08-26 |
| Trube+ Kings Fassadentechnik GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-07-13 |
CPV codes
45262670 Construction workDescription
Metallbau 70-00001-3790-314