Umbau und Erweiterung der Grundschule Fleestedt - Heizungs- und Lüftungsinstallation
TED · 602629-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameLandkreis Harburg - Zentrale Vergabestelle für die Gemeinde Seevetal
CountryDE
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€934,264 · 934,264.24 EUR
WinnerDipl.-Ing. Ehrhard Semrau GmbH&Co KG
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Landkreis Harburg - Zentrale Vergabestelle für die Gemeinde Seevetal in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diestelmeier-Witte Massivholzbau GmbH | 1 | €694,938 | 2026-05-22 |
| GLH Projekt GmbH | 1 | €659,745 | 2026-05-20 |
| GURR Abdichtungstechnik GmbH | 1 | €343,537 | 2026-06-30 |
| HADI Haustechnik GmbH | 1 | €259,185 | 2026-09-01 |
| RYMA Systembau GmbH | 1 | €213,713 | 2026-08-04 |
CPV codes
45331000 Construction workDescription
Heizungs- und Lüftungsinstallation