Umbau und Erweiterung der Grundschule Fleestedt - Fenster und Türen
TED · 612530-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameLandkreis Harburg - Zentrale Vergabestelle für die Gemeinde Seevetal
CountryDE
Published2026-09-04
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Landkreis Harburg - Zentrale Vergabestelle für die Gemeinde Seevetal in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dipl.-Ing. Ehrhard Semrau GmbH&Co KG | 1 | €934,264 | 2026-09-01 |
| Diestelmeier-Witte Massivholzbau GmbH | 1 | €694,938 | 2026-05-22 |
| GLH Projekt GmbH | 1 | €659,745 | 2026-05-20 |
| GURR Abdichtungstechnik GmbH | 1 | €343,537 | 2026-06-30 |
| HADI Haustechnik GmbH | 1 | €259,185 | 2026-09-01 |
CPV codes
45421100 Construction workDescription
Fenster und Türen