Ziegelfassade für das Haus der Bildung - IHK Ulm
TED · 609324-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-10-02
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from IHK Ulm in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fink Duo GmbH | 1 | €2,026,934 | 2026-08-21 |
| GIM-Technik GmbH | 1 | €228,777 | 2026-08-21 |
| J. Fuhr Inh. E. Brendel GmbH & Co.KG | 1 | €168,861 | 2026-08-21 |
CPV codes
45262521 Construction work45262500 Construction work45262650 Construction work45443000 Construction workDescription
Projektkennzahlen Bruttogeschossfläche (BGF): ca. 3.329 m² Bruttorauminhalt (BRI): ca. 13.085 m³ Geschosse: 6 inkl. Untergeschoss Gesamtabmessungen L x B x H: ca. 28,36 x 23,36 x 22,50 m Vorgehängte Tonziegelfassade