Lueftungsarbeiten Zentralbau Entrauchung
TED · 607974-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€288,540 · 288,540.44 EUR
WinnerScheel Gebäudetechnik GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Staatliches Bauamt Augsburg in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Erhardt + Leimer Elektroanlagen GmbH | 2 | €469,343 | 2026-06-01 |
| Elektrotechnik Hafner GmbH | 1 | €2,261,174 | 2026-06-01 |
| Thermo-Isolierbau GmbH | 1 | €346,200 | 2026-07-02 |
| Marmorveredelung & Terrazzo Weisheit | 1 | €316,210 | 2026-06-01 |
| Peli One Terrazzo GmbH | 1 | €190,570 | 2026-05-18 |
Full buyer profile: what Staatliches Bauamt Augsburg buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45351000 Construction workDescription
Maschinelle Entrauchungsanlage bestehend aus 2 Entrauchungsventilatoren mit je 72.000 m³/h, 8 Nachströmöffungen mit Jalousieklappen mit je 18.000 m³/h, 4 Entrauchungsklappen mit je 36.000 m³/h, Kanalsystem, Verkabelung