Lueftungstechnische Anlagen
TED · 609026-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameStaatliches Bauamt Erlangen-Nürnberg, Technische Geschäftsleitung, SG Bau
CountryDE
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€260,588 · 260,588 EUR
WinnerMeier Kälte Klima Lüftung GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Staatliches Bauamt Erlangen-Nürnberg, Technische Geschäftsleitung, SG Bau in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Josef Baumgartner GmbH Baustrom-Anlagen | 2 | €140,964 | 2026-06-10 |
| LEONHARD WEISS GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €6,674,940 | 2026-06-10 |
| Rubner Holzbau GmbH | 1 | €6,568,976 | 2026-06-11 |
| NH Baulogistik GmbH | 1 | €3,281,665 | 2026-05-20 |
| i-TZ Abbruch und Entkernung UG | 1 | €3,228,358 | 2026-06-03 |
CPV codes
45331200 Construction workDescription
1 Stk. Zu- und Abluftgerät Küche 5.550 m³/h 1 Stk. Zu- und Abluftgerät Mensa 2.260 m³/h 3 Stk. Kompakte Deckengeräte bis 300 m³/h 1 Stk. Kälte-Splitanlage 140 m² verzinkte Kanäle 175 m² verzinkte Kanäle - Formstücke 28 m² Edelstahlkanäle 116 m² Edelstahlkanäle - Formstücke 47 m² Küchendecke 5 Stk. Schlitzauslässe 14 Stk. Tellerventile