SERVICIO DE EXPLOTACION, CONSERVACION, MANTENIMIENTO Y SUMINISTROS DE LOS SISTEMAS DE SANEAMIENTO DEL GRUPO DE LA TERRA ALTA
TED · 601828-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
CountryES
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€9,114,918 · 9,114,917.6 EUR
Awarded€5,322,942 · 5,322,942 EUR
WinnerACSA, OBRAS E INFRAESTRUCTURAS, S.A.U
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Generalitat de Catalunya, Agencia Catalana del Agua del Departamento de Territorio, Vivienda y Transición Ecológica in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACSA OBRAS E INFRAESTRUCTURAS SAU | 1 | €7,913,670 | 2026-06-15 |
| ACSA, OBRAS E INFRAESTRUCTURAS, S.A.U., | 1 | €7,209,331 | 2026-08-05 |
| COMPANYIA GENERAL D’AIGÜES DE CATALUNYA, S.A. | 1 | €452,256 | 2026-09-01 |
CPV codes
90481000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
SERVICIO DE EXPLOTACION, CONSERVACION, MANTENIMIENTO Y SUMINISTROS DE LOS SISTEMAS DE SANEAMIENTO DEL GRUPO DE LA TERRA ALTA