SERVICIO DE EXPLOTACION, CONSERVACION, MANTENIMIENTO DEL SISTEMA DE SANEAMIENTO DE LA POBLA DE MAFUMET, EL MORELL Y VILALLONGA DEL CAMP
TED · 601565-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
CountryES
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€1,006,110 · 1,006,109.98 EUR
Awarded€452,256 · 452,255.93 EUR
WinnerCOMPANYIA GENERAL D’AIGÜES DE CATALUNYA, S.A.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Generalitat de Catalunya, Agencia Catalana del Agua del Departamento de Territorio, Vivienda y Transición Ecológica in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACSA OBRAS E INFRAESTRUCTURAS SAU | 1 | €7,913,670 | 2026-06-15 |
| ACSA, OBRAS E INFRAESTRUCTURAS, S.A.U., | 1 | €7,209,331 | 2026-08-05 |
| ACSA, OBRAS E INFRAESTRUCTURAS, S.A.U | 1 | €5,322,942 | 2026-09-01 |
CPV codes
90481000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
SERVICIO DE EXPLOTACION, CONSERVACION, MANTENIMIENTO DEL SISTEMA DE SANEAMIENTO DE LA POBLA DE MAFUMET, EL MORELL Y VILALLONGA DEL CAMP