Contratación de los servicios de diseño y desarrollo web para FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA.
TED · 597346-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameGerencia de Fraternidad Muprespa - Mútua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº 275
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€273,630 · 273,630 EUR
WinnerBabel Sistemas de Información, S.L.U.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gerencia de Fraternidad Muprespa - Mútua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº 275 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Teladoc Health International S.A | 1 | €956,250 | 2026-08-14 |
CPV codes
72212220 IT services: consulting, software, internet72212783 IT services: consulting, software, internet72413000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72420000 IT services: consulting, software, internet79822500 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Contratación de los servicios de diseño y desarrollo web para FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA.