Contratación del suministro de productos de apoyo para el cuidado y la protección personal de los pacientes de FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA
TED · 611119-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-07
Buyer
NameGerencia de Fraternidad Muprespa - Mútua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº 275
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-07
Value
Estimated€340,000 · 340,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gerencia de Fraternidad Muprespa - Mútua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº 275 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARTHREX ESPAÑA, S.L. | 1 | €402,688 | 2026-05-21 |
CPV codes
33141700 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Contratación del suministro de productos de apoyo para el cuidado y la protección personal de los pacientes de FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA