Rámcová dohoda na dodávky pracovních stejnokrojů PS I pro HZS ČR – část 2. pro příslušníky a příslušnice – letní součástky
TED · 507907-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerstvo vnitra in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ELMES Praha s.r.o. | 2 | €1,079,779 | 2026-04-30 |
| Sellier & Bellot Int. a.s | 2 | €1,075,737 | 2026-07-28 |
| Sellier & Bellot Int. a.s. | 2 | €663,743 | 2026-07-27 |
| VESTIMENTUM s.r.o. | 2 | €323,305 | 2026-07-28 |
| Koutný spol. s r.o. | 2 | €126,718 | 2026-07-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerstvo vnitra buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
35811100 Security, fire, police & defenceDescription
Předmětem 2. části VZ je dodávka letních součástek pro příslušníky a příslušnice HZS ČR (objem předmětu plnění je 4 510 kusů) dle Technické specifikace