Rámcová dohoda na dodávky pracovních stejnokrojů PS I pro HZS ČR - část 1. pro generály, příslušníky a příslušnice - základní součástky
TED · 506978-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€601,678 · 14,557,000 CZK
Awarded€91,539 · 2,214,700 CZK
WinnerVESTIMENTUM s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerstvo vnitra in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Koutný spol. s r.o. | 3 | €162,558 | 2026-07-28 |
| ELMES Praha s.r.o. | 2 | €1,079,779 | 2026-04-30 |
| Sellier & Bellot Int. a.s | 2 | €1,075,737 | 2026-07-28 |
| Sellier & Bellot Int. a.s. | 2 | €663,743 | 2026-07-27 |
| DESIGN TECH s.r.o. | 2 | €84,814 | 2026-07-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerstvo vnitra buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
35811100 Security, fire, police & defenceDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky jsou dodávky pracovních stejnokrojů PS I pro příslušníky HZS ČR RD na dodávky PS I pro HZS ČR - 1. část pro generály, příslušníky a příslušnice - základní součástky v průběhu 3 let od nabytí účinnosti rámcové dohody.