Jmenovka stříbřitá III
TED · 508122-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€239,725 · 5,799,900 CZK
Awarded€6,459 · 156,279 CZK
WinnerFAS Rakousy s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerstvo obrany in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| CZECH IMAGE GROUP s.r.o. | 9 | €70,613 | 2026-08-13 |
| iMi Partner, a.s. | 5 | €50,712 | 2026-08-12 |
| SPRINT TRADING s.r.o. | 4 | €15,186 | 2026-08-14 |
| Attack Promotion s.r.o. | 2 | €14,248 | 2026-08-13 |
| Glomex MS, s.r.o. | 1 | €2,103,117 | 2026-08-24 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerstvo obrany buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
39561133 Furniture, furnishings, appliancesDescription
Nákup jmenovek stříbřitých dle podmínek uvedených v Zadávací dokumentaci Čj. MO 23397/2024-551200. Výzva k poskytnutí plnění uzavřené ve 2. čtvrtletí 2026 na základě rámcové dohody č. 24106000280.