Oděv k údržbě techniky
TED · 501817-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€4,092,265 · 99,008,264.46 CZK
Awarded€603,526 · 14,601,714 CZK
WinnerOTAVAN Třeboň a.s.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerstvo obrany in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Prabos plus a.s. | 2 | €212,568 | 2026-07-28 |
| VESTIMENTUM s.r.o. | 1 | €918,736 | 2026-07-21 |
| NORTHMAN OUTDOOR s.r.o. | 1 | €420,216 | 2026-07-21 |
| FAS Rakousy s.r.o. | 1 | €231,493 | 2026-07-21 |
| Monitex Czech s.r.o. | 1 | €226,750 | 2026-07-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerstvo obrany buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
18100000 Clothing, footwear, luggageDescription
Pořízení zboží dle podmínek uvedených v Zadávací dokumentaci Sp. MO 14090/2022-551200. Výzvy k poskytnutí plnění uzavřené ve 2. čtvrtletí 2026 na základě rámcové dohody č. 22106000345.