Lufttechnische Anlagen
TED · 607322-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-06
Buyer
NameLandeshauptstadt Hannover - Fachbereich Gebäudemanagement
CountryDE
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-06
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Landeshauptstadt Hannover - Fachbereich Gebäudemanagement in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grossmann Bau GmbH & Co.KG | 2 | €2,376,071 | 2026-05-08 |
| Carden&Dannhoff GmbH | 2 | €1,705,334 | 2026-07-16 |
| Werkhausen Gebäudetechnik GmbH | 2 | €616,225 | 2026-06-16 |
| OTTO WULFF-Bauunternehmung GmbH | 1 | €86,434,677 | 2026-05-12 |
| KLEUSBERG GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €12,475,954 | 2026-06-30 |
CPV codes
45331210 Construction workDescription
Es wird eine neue Sporthalle errichtet. Diese wird mit mehreren Raumlufttechnischen Anlagen ausgestattet. Das Objekt liegt in 30625 Hannover, Ebellstraße 15. Die Leistung umfasst u. a.: Installation von 4 RLT-Anlagen. LG001 = 15.300 m³/h, LG002 = 7.600 m³/h, LG003 = 3.040 m³/h, LG004 = 200 m³/h