Wärmeversorgungsanlagen
TED · 598243-2026Contract noticeCloses in 37 days · 2026-10-07
Buyer
NameLandeshauptstadt Hannover - Fachbereich Gebäudemanagement
CountryDE
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-10-07
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Landeshauptstadt Hannover - Fachbereich Gebäudemanagement in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grossmann Bau GmbH & Co.KG | 2 | €2,376,071 | 2026-05-08 |
| Carden&Dannhoff GmbH | 2 | €1,705,334 | 2026-07-16 |
| Werkhausen Gebäudetechnik GmbH | 2 | €616,225 | 2026-06-16 |
| OTTO WULFF-Bauunternehmung GmbH | 1 | €86,434,677 | 2026-05-12 |
| KLEUSBERG GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €12,475,954 | 2026-06-30 |
CPV codes
45331100 Construction workDescription
Fernwärmeanschluss für die neue Sporthalle des Gymnasiums Schillerschule, Installation von Deckenstrahlplatten ca. 6x26m, 1 St. Pumpendruckhaltung, 1 St. Verteiler, 1 x Wasseraufbereitung und Nachspeisung, 1 St. Pufferspeicher 4000l, 1 St. Pufferspeicher 800l, 5 St. Frischwasserstationen