Opslag- en Verhuisdiensten
TED · 607451-2026Contract noticeCloses in 46 days · 2026-10-19
Value
Estimated€400,000 · 400,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeente Groningen in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Check Technologies B.V. · KvK 74034057 | 1 | €123 | 2026-06-11 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeente Groningen buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
98392000 Other community, social & personal services63121100 Supporting transport; travel agenciesBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
Het verrichten van de dienstverlening opslag en verhuisdiensten voor de gemeente Groningen. De totale maximale contractwaarde is 800.000 euro.