Διακήρυξη 06/2026
TED · 611279-2026Contract noticeCloses in 35 days · 2026-10-09
Value
Estimated€806,397 · 806,396.8 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ΧVI Μηχανοκίνητη Μεραρχία Πεζικού in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ΑΦΟΙ ΝΟΥΛΗ ΙΚΕ | ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΔΕΛΙΝΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΗ ΕΜΠΟΡΙΑ ΚΡΕΑΤΩΝ ΑΕ | ΕΜΠΟΡΙΑ ΚΑΙ ΕΠΕΞΕΡΓΑΣΙΑ ΚΡΕΑΤΩΝ ΚΟΣΜΟΣ ΑΕ | 1 | €489,100 | 2026-05-07 |
| ΕΜΠΟΡΙΑ ΕΠΕΞΕΡΓΑΣΙΑ ΚΡΕΑΤΩΝ ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Α.Ε. | 1 | €166,116 | 2026-07-20 |
| Ν.ΝΑΥΡΙΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΣΙΑ Ε.Ε. | 1 | €143,940 | 2026-07-20 |
Full buyer profile: what ΧVI Μηχανοκίνητη Μεραρχία Πεζικού buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
15110000 Food, beverages, tobaccoDescription
Διακήρυξη ανοικτού ηλεκτρονικού δημόσιου διαγωνισμού για την σύναψη Συμφωνίας-Πλαίσιο για την προμήθεια νωπών και κατεψυγμένων κρεάτων και πουλερικών για τις ανάγκες της XVI Μ/Κ ΜΠ και τμήματος της 50 Μ/Κ ΤΑΞ