Pienen keskiluokan auton hankinta sosiaali- ja kriisipäivystyksen käyttöön
TED · 597697-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Itä-Uudenmaan hyvinvointialue in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Metroauto Oy | 1 | €133,407 | 2026-08-31 |
| Helkama-Autokauppa Oy | 1 | €112,555 | 2026-08-31 |
| Profile Vehicles Oy | 1 | — | 2026-05-29 |
| Scania Suomi Oy | 1 | — | 2026-05-19 |
Full buyer profile: what Itä-Uudenmaan hyvinvointialue buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34100000 Transport equipmentDescription
Leasingrahoituksella hankittava auto sosiaali- ja kriisipäivystyksen käyttöön puitejärjestelyn sisäisellä kilpailutuksella