BSÄ,PR,(N),Unterbringung Innentüren Stahl und Aluminium
TED · 601933-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€227,457 · 227,456.59 EUR
Awarded€330,742 · 330,742 EUR
WinnerTRAUSCHKE GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Vermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt Konstanz in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| H. Hüther GmbH | 2 | €3,760,477 | 2026-07-15 |
| Gloser GmbH | 2 | €1,817,318 | 2026-07-28 |
| Fliesen Röhlich GmbH | 2 | €351,831 | 2026-08-11 |
| Bietergemeinschaft Kurtz Motz GmbH & Co.KG und Erhard Gfrörer & Sohn Schotterwerk GmbH & Co.KG | 1 | €3,562,705 | 2026-05-27 |
| Adolf List Bauunternehmung GmbH | 1 | €2,483,606 | 2026-07-14 |
Full buyer profile: what Vermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt Konstanz buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45262670 Construction workDescription
Innentüren Stahl und Aluminium