DMSA 5026006091 - Aquisição de serviços de revisão geral de 2 EA Main Landing Gear (MLG) P/N 937958-103 e 1 EA Nose Landing Gear (NLG) P/N 901917-101, do Sistema de Armas P-3C
TED · 603048-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€460,500 · 460,500 EUR
Awarded€433,920 · 433,920 EUR
WinnerORION TECHNIK - Maintenance & Engineering
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Estado Maior da Força Aérea in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ORION TECHNIK - MAINTENANCE & ENGINEERING, LDA | 3 | €618,280 | 2026-08-31 |
| OGMA – INDÚSTRIA AERONÁUTICA DE PORTUGAL, S.A. | 2 | €2,004,933 | 2026-07-30 |
| AEROHÉLICE - Sociedade de Manutenção e Revisão Geral de Hélices, Lda | 2 | €915,635 | 2026-08-20 |
| APCOL – Apoio Logístico e Comércio Internacional, Lda | 2 | €306,282 | 2026-08-05 |
| HONOS - Sociedade comercial de Importação e Exportação Lda | 2 | €45,915 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what Estado Maior da Força Aérea buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50210000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
DMSA 5026006091 - Aquisição de serviços de revisão geral de 2 EA Main Landing Gear (MLG) P/N 937958-103 e 1 EA Nose Landing Gear (NLG) P/N 901917-101, do Sistema de Armas P-3C