DMSA 5026006024 - Serviços de regeneração de componentes eletromecânicos para o Sistema de Armas C-130H
TED · 597014-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€394,480 · 394,480.03 EUR
Awarded€41,055 · 41,055 EUR
WinnerHONOS - Sociedade comercial de Importação e Exportação Lda
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Estado Maior da Força Aérea in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ORION TECHNIK - MAINTENANCE & ENGINEERING, LDA | 3 | €618,280 | 2026-08-31 |
| OGMA – INDÚSTRIA AERONÁUTICA DE PORTUGAL, S.A. | 2 | €2,004,933 | 2026-07-30 |
| AEROHÉLICE - Sociedade de Manutenção e Revisão Geral de Hélices, Lda | 2 | €915,635 | 2026-08-20 |
| APCOL – Apoio Logístico e Comércio Internacional, Lda | 2 | €306,282 | 2026-08-05 |
| DASSAULT AVIATION BUSINESS SERVICES, PORTUGAL | 1 | €4,065,041 | 2026-05-21 |
Full buyer profile: what Estado Maior da Força Aérea buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50210000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
DMSA 5026006024 - Serviços de regeneração de componentes eletromecânicos para o Sistema de Armas C-130H