CT-26/00661 - Revisão do projecto e fiscalização da empreitada da Circular Poente ao Cacém
TED · 599402-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-03
Value
Estimated€1,799,900 · 1,799,900 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Município de Sintra in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Instituto Hidrográfico | 1 | €281,400 | 2026-06-18 |
Full buyer profile: what Município de Sintra buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71541000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
CT-26/00661 - Revisão do projecto e fiscalização da empreitada da Circular Poente ao Cacém