CT-26/00933 - Aquisição de Veículo Posto Móvel/Comando DPMU
TED · 597932-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-09-30
Value
Estimated€150,000 · 150,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Município de Sintra in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sociedade Graça Lopes, Transformação e homologação de Viaturas, Lda | 1 | €73,300 | 2026-06-29 |
Full buyer profile: what Município de Sintra buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34100000 Transport equipmentDescription
CT-26/00933 - Aquisição de Veículo Posto Móvel/Comando DPMU