Bau einer provisorischen Feinrechenanlage - Bautechnik
TED · 505863-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Emschergenossenschaft in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bernemann GmbH | 3 | €3,398,401 | 2026-08-28 |
| STRABAG AG | 2 | €4,945,162 | 2026-08-28 |
| Geo-Bau GmbH&Co.KG | 2 | €2,724,139 | 2026-08-26 |
| Bauunternehmung Gebr. Echterhoff GmbH & Co. KG | 2 | €185,322 | 2026-07-22 |
| Klaus Stewering GmbH & Co. KG | 2 | €22,317 | 2026-08-27 |
Full buyer profile: what Emschergenossenschaft buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work45200000 Construction work45220000 Construction work45223000 Construction work45223500 Construction work45112000 Construction work45113000 Construction work45223210 Construction work45223220 Construction workDescription
Bau einer provisorischen Feinrechenanlage - Bautechnik