EN326 - ESCARIZ (KM 24+960) / MANSORES (KM 33+260) - VARIANTE
TED · 610350-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€900,000 · 900,000 EUR
Awarded€900,000 · 900,000 EUR
WinnerCOBA - Consultores de Engenharia e Ambiente, S.A.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Infraestruturas de Portugal S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASSOCIAÇÃO PORTUGUESA PARA A NORMALIZAÇÃO E CERTIFICAÇÃO FERROVIÁRIA | 3 | €559,630 | 2026-06-30 |
| SENER-ENGIVIA, CONSULTORES DE ENGENHARIA, S.A. | 2 | €6,564,949 | 2026-05-26 |
| TPF – CONSULTORES DE ENGENHARIA E ARQUITETURA, S.A | 2 | €3,420,051 | 2026-06-03 |
| PROMENG, PROJECT MANAGEMENT ENGINEERS, UNIPESSOAL LDA | 2 | €2,648,037 | 2026-05-18 |
| SIEMENS MOBILITY, UNIPESSOAL, LDA | 2 | €1,488,500 | 2026-07-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Infraestruturas de Portugal S.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71335000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DENOMINADA “EN326 - ESCARIZ (KM 24+960) / MANSORES (KM 33+260) - VARIANTE”