MANUTENÇÃO PLATAFORMA DRIVE - 2026 / 2029
TED · 611109-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€450,000 · 450,000 EUR
Awarded€443,691 · 443,691 EUR
WinnerARMIS - SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO, LDA
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Infraestruturas de Portugal S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| GTSPT – GROUND TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS PORTUGAL, S.A. | 2 | €9,600,000 | 2026-07-07 |
| CLARANET II SOLUTIONS, S.A. | 1 | €774,610 | 2026-07-16 |
Full buyer profile: what Infraestruturas de Portugal S.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72267000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DENOMINADA MANUTENÇÃO PLATAFORMA DRIVE - 2026 / 2029