Medvežės ir jos techninio aptarnavimo bei remonto paslaugų pirkimas
TED · 608698-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-06
Buyer
NameValstybės įmonė Valstybinių miškų urėdija (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-06
Value
Estimated€0 · 0 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Valstybės įmonė Valstybinių miškų urėdija (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB "Dojus agro" | 1 | €2,717,355 | 2026-08-20 |
| Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Intrac Lietuva" | 1 | €199,650 | 2026-08-18 |
| Rovaltra | 1 | €59,300 | 2026-05-20 |
Full buyer profile: what Valstybės įmonė Valstybinių miškų urėdija (PV) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
16600000 Agricultural machinery30211500 Office & computing machinery30230000 Office & computing machinery38110000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment50100000 Repair & maintenance services50300000 Repair & maintenance services16820000 Agricultural machinery32323500 Radio, TV, communication equipment32333200 Radio, TV, communication equipment32352000 Radio, TV, communication equipment32552410 Radio, TV, communication equipment48000000 Software & information systems48420000 Software & information systems48614000 Software & information systemsDescription
Numatoma pirkimo sutarties vertė grafoje nurodyta „0“ reikšmė reiškia, kad numatoma pirkimo vertė nėra viešinama