ArcGIS programinės įrangos priežiūros ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
TED · 601622-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€0 · 0 EUR
Awarded€137,611 · 137,611 EUR
WinnerCellular Expert UAB
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Lietuvos Respublikos ryšių reguliavimo tarnyba in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALTIC IT UAB | 1 | €498,100 | 2026-08-31 |
| Attrel | 1 | €15,000 | 2026-09-01 |
| UAB MeritStory | 1 | €9,600 | 2026-06-19 |
Full buyer profile: what Lietuvos Respublikos ryšių reguliavimo tarnyba buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72267000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
Numatoma pirkimo vertė grafoje nurodyta "0" reikšmė reikškia, kad numatoma pirkimo vertė nėra viešinama