Servicios de certificación digital y de repositorio en la nube para MC MUTUAL
TED · 603703-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameDirección General de la Mutual Midat Cyclops, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social, nº 1
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€244,700 · 244,700 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Dirección General de la Mutual Midat Cyclops, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social, nº 1 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTE DIGITEL TS-TELECYL | 2 | €71,768 | 2026-07-15 |
| T-SYSTEMS ITC IBERIA, S.A.U. | 1 | €23,309,289 | 2026-06-17 |
| ALTIA CONSULTORES, SA | 1 | €521,974 | 2026-06-19 |
| SD WORX SPAIN | 1 | €272,250 | 2026-07-10 |
| Babel Sistemas de Información, S.L.U. | 1 | €186,592 | 2026-07-15 |
CPV codes
72500000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
Servicios de certificación digital y de repositorio en la nube para MC MUTUAL