Servicios de Telefonía Móvil para MC MUTUAL
TED · 603078-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameDirección General de la Mutual Midat Cyclops, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social, nº 1
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€780,000 · 780,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Dirección General de la Mutual Midat Cyclops, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social, nº 1 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASOCIACION DE RADIO TAXI DE BILBAO | 1 | €130,574 | 2026-07-14 |
| TUAXI COOP V | 1 | €125,006 | 2026-06-11 |
| TAXIS RURALES DE SEVILLA SCA | 1 | €101,122 | 2026-08-04 |
CPV codes
64212000 Postal & telecommunications servicesDescription
Servicios de Telefonía Móvil para MC MUTUAL