Umbau und Erweiterung Medico Palais Innentüren Holz
TED · 601434-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Der Magistrat der Stadt Bad Soden am Taunus in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| EDO_gesellschaft für Trockenbau mbH | 1 | €392,110 | 2026-05-12 |
| Fliesen Röhlich GmbH | 1 | €256,110 | 2026-05-12 |
| Rieger Raumsysteme GmbH | 1 | €206,389 | 2026-05-29 |
| Peters GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €168,351 | 2026-06-16 |
| Hanisch Gerüstbau | 1 | €137,768 | 2026-05-20 |
Full buyer profile: what Der Magistrat der Stadt Bad Soden am Taunus buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45421100 Construction work45421131 Construction workDescription
Innentüren Holz