Δ.10/2026
TED · 612182-2026Contract noticeCloses in 26 days · 2026-09-30
Value
Estimated€1,203,097 · 1,203,096.77 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΔΗΣ | PROTON | CARDIOSCIENCE | 1 | €584,341 | 2026-07-06 |
| ΨΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 | €44,317 | 2026-08-28 |
Full buyer profile: what ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33111610 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ Δ.10/2026 ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΩ ΤΩΝ ΟΡΙΩΝ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΥ για προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση «Μαγνητικού Τομογράφου» (CPV: 33111610-0 «Μονάδα μαγνητικού συντονισμού»)