Audinių miografinė sistema (tarptautinis atviras)
TED · 610843-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-06
Value
Estimated€58,917 · 58,917 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universitetas (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| MARDENTAS | 2 | €6,569 | 2026-08-07 |
| UAB Nova natura | 1 | €400,000 | 2026-08-03 |
| Nanodiagnostika | 1 | €350,000 | 2026-08-18 |
| UAB Medita | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė Diagnostinės sistemos | 1 | €271,228 | 2026-07-22 |
| UAB Magnum Veterinarija | 1 | €16,529 | 2026-07-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universitetas (PV) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33121300 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Audinių miografinė sistema (tarptautinis atviras)