Interne en Externe Bewegwijzering
TED · 606191-2026Contract noticeCloses in 53 days · 2026-10-26
Value
Estimated€800,000 · 800,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from UWV in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADC Nederland BV · KvK 16040390 | 1 | — | 2026-06-12 |
| Sepawand B.V. · KvK 06048169 | 1 | — | 2026-08-27 |
CPV codes
44423400 Construction materials & structuresBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
Het leveren, monteren en onderhouden van interne- en externe bewegwijzeringsproducten voor alle UWV locaties in Nederland. € 800.000,00