EU_KCM_Rahmenvereinbarung für Beratungsleistungen im Zusammenhang mit allgemeinen Fragen zum ÖPNV in den Jahren 2027-2028
TED · 597908-2026Contract noticeCloses in 36 days · 2026-10-07
Value
Estimated€800,000 · 800,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Verkehrsverbund Rhein-Sieg GmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ingenieurgruppe IVV GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €16,000,000 | 2026-07-09 |
| EY GmbH & Co. KG Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft | 1 | — | 2026-06-12 |
Full buyer profile: what Verkehrsverbund Rhein-Sieg GmbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71000000 Architecture, engineering & inspection79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Gegenstand dieser Rahmenvereinbarung ist die Bereitstellung von externen Beratungsleistungen zu sämtlichen der in Kapitel 2.2 der Leistungsbeschreibung abschließend fest-gelegten Themenbereiche.