Contratación del servicio de enlaces de comunicaciones de banda ancha para la planta de impresión de billetes
TED · 609022-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameImprenta de Billetes, S.A., Medio Propio del Banco de España (IMBISA)
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€570,400 · 570,400 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Imprenta de Billetes, S.A., Medio Propio del Banco de España (IMBISA) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| INETUM ESPAÑA, SA | 1 | €2,748,800 | 2026-07-03 |
CPV codes
72400000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72410000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72411000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
Contratación del servicio de enlaces de comunicaciones de banda ancha para la planta de impresión de billetes por procedimiento abierto