Dostawa linii krwi oraz specjalistycznego sprzętu dla Stacji Dializ Szpitala Wojewódzkiego im. dr. Ludwika Rydygiera w Suwałkach
TED · 604962-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-06
Buyer
NameSzpital Wojewódzki im. dr. Ludwika Rydygiera w Suwałkach
CountryPL
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-06
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Szpital Wojewódzki im. dr. Ludwika Rydygiera w Suwałkach in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Varimed Sp. z o.o. | Endoelektronik.PL Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. | 1 | €512,327 | 2026-07-27 |
| Lumibird Medical Polska Sp. z o.o. | Partner 4 Medicine Prosta Spółka Akcyjna | TMS Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €238,093 | 2026-06-25 |
| GE Medical Systems Polska Sp. z o.o. | MDS Cardio Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €138,783 | 2026-05-12 |
| WhiteMed Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €113,880 | 2026-08-26 |
| Varimed Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością | 1 | €112,490 | 2026-08-26 |
CPV codes
33692800 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
zgodnie z załącznikiem nr 5 do SWZ